Clasament dupa 9 etape

Nr. Nume Localitatea Tara Punctaj
1. Cristian Cadar Bucuresti Romania 524
2. Mihai Stroe Bucuresti Romania 497
Ileana Ioana Alba-Iulia Romania 497
4. Dumitru Bogdan Ploiesti Romania 470
5. Katya Lilitko Pereslavl-Zalessky Russia 458
6. Bogdan Batog Bucuresti Romania 451
7. Opincaru Cristian Bucuresti Romania 416
8. Claudiu Eugen Tatar Bucuresti Romania 411
9. Musaloiu-Elefteri Raluca Constanta Romania 404
10. Bitan Diodor Bucuresti Romania 401
11. Savchuk Sergey Kamenets-Podolskiy Ukraine 385
12. Musaloiu-Elefteri Razvan Constanta Romania 384
13. Mot Vastiana Dagmar Braila Romania 380
14. Scortaru Mihai Cluj-Napoca Romania 374
15. Faniciu Liviu Timisoara Romania 372
16. Dondera Tiberiu Pitesti Romania 371
17. Alex Wissner-Gross New Hyde Park NY, USA 363
Costache Octavian Ploiesti Romania 363
19. Alex Shepetko Vinnitsya Ukraine 362
20. Erzse Gabriel Oradea Romania 358
21. Banias Ovidiu Timisoara Romania 355
22. Kaplansky Vitaly Vinnitsa Ukraine 338
23. Barad Silviu Bucuresti Romania 317
24. Leu Ioan Tudor Focsani Romania 311
25. Stoianov George Timisoara Romania 292
26. Andy Kurnia Jakarta Indonesia 289
27. Costin Grigoras Constanta Romania 259
28. Adrian Tarniceru Timisoara Romania 241
Jan Lunter Banska Bystrica Slovakia 241
30. Joshua Bao State College USA 220
31. Balan Horia Vlad Oradea Romania 213
32. Meelis Kull Tartu Estonia 207
33. Eugene Kurshev Pereslavl-Zalessky Russia 187
34. Polyakov Serj Vinnitsa Ukraine 184
35. Luca Bogdan Faro Braila Romania 171
36. Krupodarov Roman Vinnitsa Ukraine 159
37. Liong Sauw Ming Surabaya Indonesia 158
38. Angel Proorocu Ploiesti Romania 153
Po-Shen Loh Madison WI, USA 153
40. Bordeanu Razvan Pitesti Romania 152
41. Constantin Catalin Pitesti Romania 148
42. Yung-chieh Lin Taipei Taiwan 147
43. Aaron Bronfman Oyster Bay Cove NY, USA 146
44. Ianasi Ionut Drobeta T.Severin Romania 130
45. Klaus-Eduard Runnel Tartu Estonia 121
46. Buhai Sebastian Cluj-Napoca Romania 115
47. Trifan Ionut Buzau Romania 112
48. Razvan Culea Brasov Romania 111
49. Ponoran Vlad Timisoara Romania 101
50. Ionut Narcis Florea Pitesti Romania 100
51. Ileana Ciprian Alba-Iulia Romania 96
52. Evgeny Egorochkin Donetsk Ukraine 94
53. Adrian Alexandrescu Bucuresti Romania 93
54. Mocanu Decebal Ploiesti Romania 92
55. John Tsoukalidis Thessaloniki Greece 91
56. Serbanuta Traian-Florin Focsani Romania 89
Ganea Alexandru Cluj-Napoca Romania 89
58. Onu Nechita Slatina Romania 88
59. Trifu Mircea Satu-Mare Romania 87
60. Lorincz Laszlo Csaba Oradea Romania 86
Nikita Salnikov Narva Estonia 86
Apostol Ovidiu Alba-Iulia Romania 86
63. Catalin Carstoiu Tg. Jiu Romania 85
Nica Edison Harlau Romania 85
65. Ionescu Adrian Satu-Mare Romania 82
66. Jirka Hajek Prague Czech Rep. 81
Stroe Bogdan Bucuresti Romania 81
Vladimir Mesura Vinnitsa Ukraine 81
69. Vancea Andrei Cluj-Napoca Romania 80
Barbu Alex Pitesti Romania 80
71. Maniu Silviu Alba-Iulia Romania 78
72. Patcas Csaba Oradea Romania 75
Matei Gheorghe Adrian Ploiesti Romania 75
Liviu Tancau Bacau Romania 75
Marian Badulescu Pitesti Romania 75
76. Nitu George Focsani Romania 74
Darabana Marinel Iasi Romania 74
78. Scarlatescu Mircea Ploiesti Romania 71
Andrei Korobeinik Parnu Estonia 71
80. Ivanov Jevgeni Narva Estonia 70
Jaak Pruulmann Tartu Estonia 70
Cameron Freer Amherst NY, USA 70
83. Cojocaru Nicoleta Buzau Romania 67
84. Badea Iulian Craiova Romania 66
85. Mihai Schitcu Oradea Romania 64
Balanescu Florin Urziceni Romania 64
87. Mihalache Iulian Danut Buzau Romania 63
88. Sava Andrei Ionut Urziceni Romania 62
Peter Bodik Kosice Slovakia 62
90. Egor Podpovedkin Narva Estonia 60
91. Timo Burkard - - 58
Paul Adrian Timisoara Romania 58
93. Wanjun Li Shanghai China 56
94. Badiu Nicolae Buzau Romania 55
Yu, Chia-Hsing Kaohsiung Taiwan 55
Josh Warren Mesquite TX, USA 55
Chia-liang Kao Taichung Taiwan 55
Negrea Daniel Braila Romania 55
Catalin Drula Bucuresti Romania 55
Mnerie Alin Drobeta T.Severin Romania 55
Surdu Bogdan Bucuresti Romania 55
102. Tudor Popescu Bucuresti Romania 54
103. Dragos Iulian Timisoara Romania 53
104. Petre Ghita Slatina Romania 52
Vladimir Tsastsin Narva Estonia 52
106. Kucsapszki Artur Oradea Romania 51
Kuang-che Wu Taipei Taiwan 51
Adomnicai Vlad Iasi Romania 51
109. Lazar Silviu Ionut Buzau Romania 49
110. Prokofjev Andrey Miass Russia 45
111. Fagadar Mihai Timisoara Romania 44
112. Dinca Cristian Slatina Romania 43
113. Nicola Gheorghiu Braila Romania 42
114. Rusu Mircea Alexandru Alba-Iulia Romania 41
115. Mihalache Ionut Buzau Romania 40
116. Lintean Mihai Cluj-Napoca Romania 39
Ionas Mihai Timisoara Romania 39
Ograzeanu Daniel Timisoara Romania 39
119. Mihalache Octavian Constanta Romania 36
Joseph Turian Cambridge USA 36
Cibu Cristian Ramnicu Valcea Romania 36
122. Nedela Nicoleta Drobeta T.Severin Romania 35
Kiraly Istvan Oradea Romania 35
Stanciu Carmen Drobeta T.Severin Romania 35
Gheorghe Antonia Urziceni Romania 35
Jerome Paul Punzalan Jakarta Indonesia 35
127. Toma Andrei Timisoara Romania 34
128. Bratu Bogdan Timisoara Romania 33
Chirita Daniel Timisoara Romania 33
130. Trifan Ionut Buzau Romania 31
Hebristeanu Sebastian Timisoara Romania 31
Stanciu Maria Drobeta T.Severin Romania 31
133. Barbulescu Cristian Timisoara Romania 27
Seidler Cristian Oradea Romania 27
135. Marko Rask Parnu Estonia 26
136. Barbu Vlad Alexandru Pitesti Romania 25
Mihalenko Denis Vinnitsa Ukraine 25
Serg Mesyura Vinnitsa Ukraine 25
Svetlin Nakov Veliko Turnovo Bulgaria 25
Joe Rideout Lennoxville Canada 25
141. Mihnea Nichita Oradea Romania 24
Pop Cristina Timisoara Romania 24
Stoita Flavius Timisoara Romania 24
Bucica Mihai Ploiesti Romania 24
Petrisor Ion Horia Constanta Romania 24
146. Catalin Milos Timisoara Romania 23
Herlas Alexandru-Cosmin Timisoara Romania 23
148. Doru Slobodnicu Braila Romania 20
Morariu Cristian Cluj-Napoca Romania 20
Ghido Florin Valentin Braila Romania 20
Glitia Calin Oradea Romania 20
Murgoci Ionut Iasi Romania 20
Geczi Mihai Oradea Romania 20
154. Davydenko Alexey Vinnitsa Ukraine 19
Burdin Anton Igorevich Miass Russia 19
Vigen Issakhanjan Narva Estonia 19
Pop Ionel Zalau Romania 19
Tudor Alexandru Brasov Romania 19
Berta Robert Timisoara Romania 19
Gentiana Anca Timisoara Romania 19
Mihaila Cornel Brasov Romania 19
162. Vishaal Kapoor North Vancouver Canada 18
163. Scarlat Aurelian Slatina Romania 17
164. Wojciek Gajewski Lodz Poland 16
165. Patcas Lucian Timisoara Romania 15
Spac Marius Emanuel Suceava Romania 15
167. Evgeni Tchikeev Narva Estonia 14
168. Dan Durbaca Braila Romania 13
Astratinei Ligius Timisoara Romania 13
170. Cernau Ioan Oradea Romania 10
171. Voinicu Cristian Iasi Romania 7
Oszlanczi Richard Timisoara Romania 7
Ciocan Pavel Iasi Romania 7
Doroftei Sebastian Iasi Romania 7
175. Bica Cristian Calarasi Romania 6
Gavrila Andrei Brasov Romania 6
Bogdan Marin Diaconu Slatina Romania 6
Sergiu Boboc Slatina Romania 6
179. Tushara Karunaratne Colombo Sri Lanka 4
Zamfir Eduard Mihai Iasi Romania 4
181. Stirbei Claudiu Calarasi Romania 3
182. Sean S. Hardesty Arlington VA, USA 2
183. Oskar Ivinger Helsingborg Sweden 1
Stefan Itu Iasi Romania 1

Ceilalti participanti au 0 puncte.


[Prima etapa] [Ultima etapa] [English] [Inapoi!]

Inapoi!