Nr. Nume Clasa Liceul Localitatea Tara
1 . Musaloiu-Elefteri Razvan 12 Ovidius Constanta Romania
2 . Musaloiu-Elefteri Raluca 12 Ovidius Constanta Romania
3 . Ileana Ciprian 10 Horea, Closca si Crisan Alba-Iulia Romania
4 . Ileana Ioana 10 Horea, Closca si Crisan Alba-Iulia Romania
5 . Constantin Catalin 10 I.C. Bratianu Pitesti Romania
6 . Sergiu Boboc 12 Radu Greceanu Slatina Romania
7 . Bordeanu Razvan 10 I.C. Bratianu Pitesti Romania
8 . Marian Badulescu 12 I.C. Bratianu Pitesti Romania
9 . Herlas Alexandru-Cosmin 12 Informatica Timisoara Romania
10 . Geczi Mihai 10 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
11 . Dondera Tiberiu 12 I.C. Bratianu Pitesti Romania
12 . Adrian Alexandrescu 11 Informatica Bucuresti Romania
13 . Surdu Bogdan 11 Informatica Bucuresti Romania
14 . Pongor Emeric 12 Informatica Timisoara Romania
15 . Tudor Popescu 12 Informatica Bucuresti Romania
16 . Barad Silviu 12 Informatica Bucuresti Romania
17 . Banias Ovidiu 11 Informatica Timisoara Romania
18 . Vatca Dan 12 Informatica Timisoara Romania
19 . Mihaila Cornel 10 Informatica Brasov Romania
20 . Chiributa Adrian 12 Dr. I. Mesota Brasov Romania
21 . Ponoran Vlad 11 Informatica Timisoara Romania
22 . Mnerie Alin 11 Domnul Tudor Drobeta T.Severin Romania
23 . Claudiu Eugen Tatar 12 Informatica Bucuresti Romania
24 . Barbu Alex 9 I.C. Bratianu Pitesti Romania
25 . Beratco Matei 11 Informatica Timisoara Romania
26 . Costin Grigoras 12 Ovidius Constanta Romania
27 . Gentiana Anca 10 Informatica Timisoara Romania
28 . Ionut Narcis Florea 11 I.C. Bratianu Pitesti Romania
29 . Bandas Florin 11 Informatica Suceava Romania
30 . Turcas Adrian 12 Teoretic Zalau Romania
31 . Berta Robert 11 Informatica Timisoara Romania
32 . Parvu Ovidiu 11 Informatica Timisoara Romania
33 . Sarca Vasile jr. 9 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
34 . Rusu Mircea Alexandru 10 Horea, Closca si Crisan Alba-Iulia Romania
35 . Astratinei Ligius 10 Informatica Timisoara Romania
36 . Chirita Daniel 10 Informatica Timisoara Romania
37 . Doroftei Sebastian 11 Informatica Iasi Romania
38 . Andrei Pat 10 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
39 . Nicau Alexandru 12 Vasile Alecsandri Bacau Romania
40 . Terejanu Gabriel 11 Stefan Odobleja Craiova Romania
41 . Cernau Ioan 10 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
42 . Caprita Bogdan 10 Informatica Timisoara Romania
43 . Faniciu Liviu 11 Informatica Timisoara Romania
44 . Ograzeanu Daniel 11 Informatica Timisoara Romania
45 . Cristi Vescan 11 Teoretic Salaj Romania
46 . Catalin Drula 11 Informatica Bucuresti Romania
47 . Paul Adrian 11 Informatica Timisoara Romania
48 . Costache Octavian 11 I.L. Caragiale Ploiesti Romania
49 . Popescu Ionu C. 11 I.C. Bratianu Pitesti Romania
50 . Olariu Tudor 10 Informatica Timisoara Romania
51 . Herman Karina 10 Informatica Timisoara Romania
52 . Erzse Gabriel 11 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
53 . Lazar Dorin 12 Informatica Brasov Romania
54 . Giurgea Alex 11 I.C. Bratianu Pitesti Romania
55 . Luta Cosmin 9 I.C. Bratianu Pitesti Romania
56 . Liviu Tancau 8 Alexandru cel Bun Bacau Romania
57 . Dragos Iulian 12 Informatica Timisoara Romania
58 . Negrea Daniel 12 Nicolae Balcescu Braila Romania
59 . Iordan Dragos 12 Nicolae Balcescu Braila Romania
60 . Fodor Razvan 11 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
61 . Bogdan Marin Diaconu 10 Radu Greceanu Slatina Romania
62 . Andy Kurnia Kanisius H.S. Jakarta Indonesia
63 . Sass Bogdan 11 Mihai Viteazul Ploiesti Romania
64 . Timo Burkard 13 - - -
65 . Oprea Alexandru 10 Informatica Timisoara Romania
66 . Matisan Carmen 12 Teoretic Zalau Romania
67 . Maniu Silviu 10 Horea, Closca si Crisan Alba-Iulia Romania
68 . Pawel Opalinski 12 Stuyvesant H.S. New York USA
69 . Cameron Freer 11 Williamsville North H.S. Amherst NY, USA
70 . Alex Wissner-Gross 11 Great Neck South H.S. New Hyde Park NY, USA
71 . Joshua Bao 12 State College Area H.S. State College USA
72 . Leu Ioan Tudor 10 Unirea Focsani Romania
73 . Aaron Bronfman 12 Cold Spring Harbor H.S. Oyster Bay Cove NY, USA
74 . Petru Paler 9 Informatica Brasov Romania
75 . Bradley Chun Iolani School Honolulu Hawaii, USA
76 . James Wang St. Mark's School of Texas Plano TX, USA
77 . Chia-liang Kao 12 First Senior H.S. Taichung Taiwan
78 . Bogdan Batog 11 Informatica Bucuresti Romania
79 . Cical Adrian 10 Informatica Suceava Romania
80 . Pana Cosmin Informatica Brasov Romania
81 . Apostol Ovidiu 11 Horea, Closca si Crisan Alba-Iulia Romania
82 . Lazin Vlad Lucian 9 Mihai Eminescu Satu-Mare Romania
83 . Chetan Sebastian 9 Mihai Eminescu Satu Mare Romania
84 . Ianasi Ionut 11 Domnul Tudor Drobeta T.Severin Romania
85 . Iliuta Daniel 12 Grup Scolar Eforie Sud Romania
86 . Cioarga Razvan 11 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
87 . Jaak Pruulmann 12 Hugo Treffner Tartu Estonia
88 . Michael Craig Thomas Jefferson H.S. Alexandria VA, USA
89 . Bjorn Tillenius 12 Chapmanskolan Karlskrona Sweden
90 . Mateica Mircea 11 Horea, Closca si Crisan Alba-Iulia Romania
91 . Christopher Fairbairn 4 James Hargest H.S. Invercargill New Zealand
92 . Ivanov Jevgeni 12 Narva Pahklimae gumnaasium Narva Estonia
93 . Joe Rideout 12 Champlain College Lennoxville Canada
94 . Sean S. Hardesty Thomas Jefferson H.S. Arlington VA, USA
95 . Vishaal Kapoor 12 Carson Graham Sec. School North Vancouver Canada
96 . Alex Gondarenko 10 Thomas Jefferson H.S. Springfield VA, USA
97 . Po-Shen Loh 10 James Madison Memorial H.S. Madison WI, USA
98 . Dumitru Bogdan 11 I.L. Caragiale Ploiesti Romania
99 . Sarbu Gabriel 11 Grup Scolar Eforie Sud Romania
100 . Dumitrescu Daniel 12 Grup Scolar Eforie Sud Romania
101 . Mocanu Decebal 12 Mihai Viteazul Ploiesti Romania
102 . Botez Mircea 10 Radu Greceanu Slatina Romania
103 . Matei Gheorghe Adrian 10 I.L. Caragiale Ploiesti Romania
104 . Tran D. Vien 10 Assumption College Bangkok Thailand
105 . Buhai Sebastian 12 Informatica Cluj-Napoca Romania
106 . Ganea Alexandru 12 Informatica Cluj-Napoca Romania
107 . Carbune Vlad 12 Informatica Cluj-Napoca Romania
108 . Scortaru Mihai 12 Informatica Cluj-Napoca Romania
109 . James Shipley 12 Olympic H.S. Bremerton WA, USA
110 . Robert Impollonia 11 Stuyvesant H.S. New York NY, USA
111 . Egor Podpovedkin 12 Narva Pahklimae gumnaasium Narva Estonia
112 . Grozavescu Razvan 6 Domnul Tudor Drobeta T.Severin Romania
113 . Ahti Kitsik 11 Parksepa H.S. Voru Estonia
114 . Allan Berg 12 Parksepa KK Voru Estonia
115 . Josh Warren 11 Mesquite H.S. Mesquite TX, USA
116 . Heryudi Ganesha Sekolah Menengah Umum 26 Jakarta Indonesia
117 . Vancea Andrei 11 Informatica Cluj-Napoca Romania
118 . Tudor Alexandru 10 Informatica Brasov Romania
119 . Crisan Florin 11 Informatica Brasov Romania
120 . Barsan Claudiu 9 Informatica Brasov Romania
121 . Salageanu Emil 10 I.C. Bratianu Pitesti Romania
122 . Gavrila Andrei 10 Informatica Brasov Romania
123 . Atodiresei Lucian 7 Informatica Suceava Romania
124 . Sukru Tikves Ozel Yamanlar Koleji Izmir Turkey
125 . Petrisor Ion Horia 11 Mircea cel Batran Constanta Romania
126 . Cibu Cristian 10 Alexandru Lahovari Ramnicu Valcea Romania
127 . Seidler Cristian 11 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
128 . Stanciu Maria 10 Domnul Tudor Drobeta T.Severin Romania
129 . Murgoci Ionut 11 Informatica Iasi Romania
130 . Cristea Dan Octavian 11 Mircea cel Batran Constanta Romania
131 . Glitia Calin 10 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
132 . Radu Stresina 11 Sinaia Sinaia Romania
133 . Cristian Cadar 12 Sfantul Sava Bucuresti Romania
134 . Pal George 9 Teoretic Zalau Romania
135 . Ionutas Cristian 9 Teoretic Zalau Romania
136 . Adomnicai Vlad 11 Informatica Iasi Romania
137 . Cosmin Popescu 11 Informatica Bucuresti Romania
138 . Ionescu Adrian 12 Mihai Eminescu Satu-Mare Romania
139 . Lupoian Alex 9 Teoretic Zalau Romania
140 . Nedisan Mihai 9 Teoretic Zalau Romania
141 . Torje Lucian 9 Teoretic Zalau Romania
142 . Pop Ionel 9 Teoretic Zalau Romania
143 . Popa Cosmin 9 Teoretic Zalau Romania
144 . Pop Catalin 9 Teoretic Zalau Romania
145 . Radu Ilinca 10 Informatica Iasi Romania
146 . Ovidiu Chirila 10 Informatica Iasi Romania
147 . Tudor Marghidanu 10 Teoretic Zalau Romania
148 . Yung-chieh Lin 4 National University Taipei Taiwan
149 . Hayden Walles 6 Dunstan H.S. Alexandra New Zealand
150 . Menelik Yilma Thomas Jefferson H.S. Alexandria VA, USA
151 . Daniel Willenson Thomas Jefferson H.S. Alexandria VA, USA
152 . Peter Bodik 4 Gymnazium Postova 9 Kosice Slovakia
153 . Jan Lunter 4 Jozef Gregor Tajovski Banska Bystrica Slovakia
154 . Serbanuta Traian-Florin 12 Unirea Focsani Romania
155 . Meelis Kull 12 Miina Harma Gymnasium Tartu Estonia
156 . Nadina Lungu 10 Informatica Iasi Romania
157 . Emil Gersak 10 Informatica Iasi Romania
158 . Stefan Itu 10 Informatica Iasi Romania
159 . Ana-Maria Dima 10 Informatica Iasi Romania
160 . Svegler Lorand 11 Mihai Eminescu Satu-Mare Romania
161 . Trifu Mircea 12 Mihai Eminescu Satu-Mare Romania
162 . Nikita Salnikov 12 Narva Pahklimae gumnaasium Narva Estonia
163 . Joseph Turian Harvard Univ. Cambridge USA
164 . Bratu Bogdan 10 Informatica Timisoara Romania
165 . Spac Marius Emanuel 10 Informatica Suceava Romania
166 . Katya Lilitko 9 Classic School #7 Pereslavl-Zalessky Russia
167 . Andrei Bogdan Szente 9 Grup Scolar Eforie Sud Romania
168 . Adrian Bogdan Morut 9 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
169 . Balaci Petre Constantin 10 Domnul Tudor Drobeta T.Severin Romania
170 . Baicu Ciprian 10 Domnul Tudor Drobeta T.Severin Romania
171 . Asavei Victor 10 Domnul Tudor Drobeta T.Severin Romania
172 . Onu Nechita 9 Radu Greceanu Slatina Romania
173 . Andrei Szente 9 Grup Scolar Eforie Sud Romania
174 . Dinca Cristian 9 Radu Greceanu Slatina Romania
175 . Adrian Gheara 10 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
176 . Mihalache Octavian 11 Mircea cel Batran Constanta Romania
177 . Enn Parv 11 Alatskivi Sec. School Tartu Estonia
178 . Jerome Paul Punzalan senior Jakarta National H.S. Jakarta Indonesia
179 . Popescu Dana Teodora 10 Alexandru Lahovari Ramnicu Valcea Romania
180 . Marin Remus 10 Alexandru Lahovari Ramnicu Valcea Romania
181 . Zsejki Sorin 10 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
182 . Lazar Silviu Ionut 11 B.P. Hasdeu Buzau Romania
183 . Pop Mihai 9 Teoretic Zalau Romania
184 . Chifu Bogdan 9 Teoretic Zalau Romania
185 . Mot Vastiana Dagmar 11 Gh. Murgoci Braila Romania
186 . Bocioc Sebastian 10 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
187 . Sava Andrei Ionut 10 Teoretic Urziceni Romania
188 . Gheorghe Antonia 9 Teoretic Urziceni Romania
189 . Balanescu Florin 11 Teoretic Urziceni Romania
190 . Patcas Lucian 11 Informatica Timisoara Romania
191 . Darabana Marinel 12 Informatica Iasi Romania
192 . Stanciu Carmen 10 Domnul Tudor Drobeta T.Severin Romania
193 . Tran D. Vien 10 Assumption College Bangkok Thailand
194 . Alex Shepetko 11 PMG 17 Vinnitsya Ukraine
195 . Motrici Bogdan 7 Informatica Suceava Romania
196 . Sergey Avanesov 11 Johvi Vene Gymnasium Johvi Estonia
197 . Adrian Tarniceru 12 C.D. Loga Timisoara Romania
198 . Andrei Korobeinik 12 Parnu Vene Gumnaasium Parnu Estonia
199 . Vladimir Mesura 10 Technical Lyceum Vinnitsa Ukraine
200 . Opincaru Cristian 12 Sf. Sava Bucuresti Romania
201 . Ursache Lucian 11 Informatica Timisoara Romania
202 . Wojciek Gajewski 11 I LO im. Mikolaja Kopernika Lodz Poland
203 . Wanjun Li 4 Fudan University Shanghai China
204 . Maurice Ayache 9 South H.S. Great Neck NY, USA
205 . John Tsoukalidis 9 Mantoulides Thessaloniki Greece
206 . Svetlin Nakov 10 PMG Vasil Drumev Veliko Turnovo Bulgaria
207 . Vicentiu Costache 11 B.P. Hasdeu Buzau Romania
208 . Liong Sauw Ming 12 Petra 2 Senior H.S. Surabaya Indonesia
209 . Mihai Chidean 9 Informatica Cluj-Napoca Romania
210 . Ciocan Pavel 11 Informatica Iasi Romania
211 . Groza Tudor 11 Mihai Eminescu Satu-Mare Romania
212 . Savchuk Sergey 11 Antey Kamenets-Podolskiy Ukraine
213 . Milea Marcel 12 Mihai Eminescu Satu-Mare Romania
214 . Mihalca Bobi 12 Mihai Eminescu Satu-Mare Romania
215 . Bogdan Popovici 11 Informatica Suceava Romania
216 . Szabo Simon 11 Ady Endre Oradea Romania
217 . Polyakov Serj 11 PMG 17 Vinnitsa Ukraine
218 . Kaplansky Vitaly 11 PMG 17 Vinnitsa Ukraine
219 . Mihalache Ionut 11 B.P. Hasdeu Buzau Romania
220 . Scarlat Aurelian 11 Radu Greceanu Slatina Romania
221 . Sorokin Vlad 10 PMG17 Vinnitsa Ukraine
222 . Yanuk Vlad 10 PMG17 Vinnitsa Ukraine
223 . Ivaanchenko Dmitri 10 PMG17 Vinnitsa Ukraine
224 . Krupodarov Roman 10 PMG17 Vinnitsa Ukraine
225 . Patcas Csaba 9 Ady Endre Oradea Romania
226 . Nitu George 12 Unirea Focsani Romania
227 . Vladimir Tsastsin 12 Pahlimae G. Narva Estonia
228 . Mark Meras 12 Williamsville North H.S. Amherst NY, USA
229 . Oskar Ivinger Olympiaskolan Helsingborg Sweden
230 . Mironov Rodion 10 School #17 Donetsk Ukraine
231 . Evgeny Egorochkin 10 School #17 Donetsk Ukraine
232 . Chai-Chin Hung 12 Chien Kuo senior H.S. Taipei Taiwan
233 . Chung Wen-heng 12 Provincial Tainan First Senior H.S. Tainan Taiwan
234 . Yu, Chia-Hsing 12 Municipal Kaohsiung Senior H.S. Kaohsiung Taiwan
235 . Vigen Issakhanjan 12 Narva Pahklimae gumnaasium Narva Estonia
236 . Scarlatescu Mircea 11 I.L. Caragiale Ploiesti Romania
237 . Fluture Cristian 10 Informatica Timisoara Romania
238 . Zamfir Dan Alin 11 Stirbei Voda Calarasi Romania
239 . Menelik Yilma Thomas Jefferson H.S. Alexandria VA, USA
240 . Kuang-che Wu 11 Taipei Municipal senior H.S. Taipei Taiwan
241 . Stanik Matyas 11 Ady Endre Oradea Romania
242 . Tarsoly Jozsef 11 Ady Endre Oradea Romania
243 . Catalin Milos 10 Informatica Timisoara Romania
244 . Eduard Muresan 12 Informatica Timisoara Romania
245 . Burdin Anton Igorevich 10 School Miass Russia
246 . Mircea Pacurar 11 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
247 . Dordea Cosmin 9 Informatica Cluj-Napoca Romania
248 . Furtuna Cristian 10 Informatica Iasi Romania
249 . Pop Razvan 11 Mihai Eminescu Satu-Mare Romania
250 . Bucica Mihai 11 I.L. Caragiale Ploiesti Romania
251 . Kucsapszki Artur 10 Ady Endre Oradea Romania
252 . Kiraly Istvan 10 Ady Endre Oradea Romania
253 . Mihalache Iulian Danut 9 B.P. Hasdeu Buzau Romania
254 . Mihailov Alexander Vasilyevich 10 Gymnasium 19 Miass Russia
255 . Bitan Diodor 12 Informatica Bucuresti Romania
256 . Dan Durbaca 10 Nicolae Balcescu Braila Romania
257 . Cojocaru Nicoleta 11 B.P. Hasdeu Buzau Romania
258 . Zamfir Eduard Mihai 11 Informatica Iasi Romania
259 . Volkov Alex Jurevich School 224 Penza Russia
260 . Popa Alexandru 10 Informatica Iasi Romania
261 . Alexeev Ivan 9 gym19 Miass Russia
262 . Dmitriev Alexey 9 19 Miass Russia
263 . Dvoinishnikov Semyon Sergeevich 9 gym19 Miass Russia
264 . Pozin Anatoliy 9 19 Miass Russia
265 . Andrei Voichita Informatica Timisoara Romania
266 . Stoianov George 8 C.D. Loga Timisoara Romania
267 . Fagadar Mihai 11 C.D. Loga Timisoara Romania
268 . Hebristeanu Sebastian 10 C.D. Loga Timisoara Romania
269 . Barbulescu Cristian 10 C.D. Loga Timisoara Romania
270 . Oszlanczi Richard 11 C.D. Loga Timisoara Romania
271 . Anghel Ionut 10 I.L. Caragiale Ploiesti Romania
272 . Ionas Mihai 11 C.D. Loga Timisoara Romania
273 . Stoita Flavius 11 C.D. Loga Timisoara Romania
274 . Toma Andrei 11 C.D. Loga Timisoara Romania
275 . Pop Cristina 10 Informatica Timisoara Romania
276 . Burada Mihai 10 Informatica Timisoara Romania
277 . Voinicu Cristian 10 Informatica Iasi Romania
278 . Sukru Tikves Yamanlar Koleji Izmir Turkey
279 . Eugene Kurshev 9 School 7 Pereslavl-Zalessky Russia
280 . Luca Bogdan Faro 12 Gh.M. Murgoci Braila Romania
281 . Ghido Florin Valentin 12 Gh.M. Murgoci Braila Romania
282 . Andrei Vrincianu 12 I.L. Caragiale Ploiesti Romania
283 . Tushara Karunaratne 5 The British School Colombo Sri Lanka
284 . Mihai Stroe 12 Al.I. Cuza Bucuresti Romania
285 . Lorincz Laszlo Csaba 12 Ady Endre Oradea Romania
286 . Nedela Nicoleta 10 Domnul Tudor Drobeta T.Severin Romania
287 . Morariu Cristian 11 Avram Iancu Cluj-Napoca Romania
288 . Doru Slobodnicu 11 Nicolae Balcescu Braila Romania
289 . Prokofjev Andrey 9 19 Miass Russia
290 . Marko Rask 10 Parnu Koidula Gymnasium Parnu Estonia
291 . Balan Horia Vlad 9 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
292 . Trifan Ionut 9 B.P. Hasdeu Buzau Romania
293 . Bruce Merry 9 Westerford H.S. Cape Town South Africa
294 . Raducanescu Mihai 11 Informatica Iasi Romania
295 . Furtuna Cristian 10 Informatica Iasi Romania
296 . Lintean Mihai 11 Informatica Cluj-Napoca Romania
297 . Klaus-Eduard Runnel 12 MHG Tartu Estonia
298 . Mihai Schitcu 9 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
299 . Nicola Gheorghiu 11 Nicolae Balcescu Braila Romania
300 . Badiu Nicolae 11 B.P. Hasdeu Buzau Romania
301 . Perebiceanu Calin 9 Informatica Suceava Romania
302 . Alexandru Calugarescu 9 Informatica Suceava Romania
303 . Andrei Neamtu 10 Avram Iancu Cluj-Napoca Romania
304 . Nica Edison 12 Stefan cel Mare Harlau Romania
305 . Mihnea Nichita 9 Emanuil Gojdu Oradea Romania
306 . Adrian Stanciu 11 Informatica Bucuresti Romania
307 . Badea Iulian 11 Radu Greceanu Slatina Romania
308 . Pavlichenko Dmitriy 11 Classic School num 7 Pereslavl-Zalessky Russia
309 . Stroe Bogdan 10 Informatica Bucuresti Romania
310 . Petre Ghita Radu Greceanu Slatina Romania
311 . Bica Cristian 9 Mihai Eminescu Calarasi Romania
312 . Stirbei Claudiu Mihai Eminescu Calarasi Romania
313 . Serg Mesyura 9 Techincal Lyceum Vinnitsa Ukraine
314 . Davydenko Alexey 10 Technical Lyceum Vinnitsa Ukraine
315 . Mihalenko Denis 10 Techincal Lyceum Vinnitsa Ukraine
316 . Mihai Radu 12 Ovidius Constanta Romania
317 . Razvan Culea 11 Informatica Brasov Romania
318 . Jirka Hajek Charles University Prague Czech Rep.
319 . Andrei Neamtu 10 Avram Iancu Cluj-Napoca Romania
320 . Athinodoros Panagiotidis 11 German School Athens Greece
321 . Balut Ilie 11 Informatica Brasov Romania
322 . Kuzmichov Alexey 8 19 Miass Russia
323 . Evgeni Tchikeev 12 Narva Pahklimae gumnaasium Narva Estonia
324 . Diaconu Ionut 10 Informatica Iasi Romania
325 . Trifan Ionut 9 B.P. Hasdeu Buzau Romania
326 . Florin Moisa 10 Teoretic Urziceni Ialomita
327 . Donald Latumahina 13 Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Surabaya Indonesia
328 . Andrei Palanici 7 Footscray City Sec. College Melbourne Australia
329 . Elvis Robert Gluga 12 Auburn Trinity Catholic College Sydney Australia
330 . Comanescu George 10 I.L. Caragiale Ploiesti Romania
331 . Angel Proorocu 10 Militar Ploiesti Romania
332 . Barbu Vlad Alexandru 10 I.C. Bratianu Pitesti Romania
333 . Catalin Carstoiu 12 Tudor Vladimirescu Tg. Jiu Romania


Inapoi!